Wer spielt wo?
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
|
| Wiesbadener THC Jugend |
|
Alle Ligen |
Aktuelle Woche |
Rest-Saison |
Gesamte Saison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 27. April 2024 |
|
10:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
02 |
Sportanlage TEC |
10:00 |
TEC Darmstadt 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
1 |
|
10:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
_:_ |
03 |
Sportanlage TEC |
10:35 |
TEC Darmstadt 2 |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
1 |
|
10:35 |
TSV Sachsenhausen |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Limburger HC 1 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Limburger HC 2 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:10 |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
11:10 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
HC Sachsenhausen |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:20 |
HC Sachsenhausen 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
09 |
|
11:40 |
HC Sachsenhausen 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
12 |
|
11:45 |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
11:45 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
Offenbacher RV |
_:_ |
07 |
|
12:20 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
5 |
|
12:20 |
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
12:55 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
5 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
15:00 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
2 |
Sportzentrum Nordwest |
16:00 |
HC Bad Homburg |
- |
Meister MU14 |
_:_ |
3 |
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
29 |
Sportanlage SC 1880 |
14:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
- |
Meister MU12 |
_:_ |
2 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
14:00 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
TEC Darmstadt |
_:_ |
1 |
Grasmückenweg |
15:00 |
SG TSV/HÖ |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
_:_ |
2 |
Schülerwiesen |
16:00 |
MTV Kronberg |
- |
Meister WU16 |
_:_ |
2 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
16:00 |
Meister WU12 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
_:_ |
3 |
Sportanlage SC 1880 |
16:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
_:_ |
18 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
18:00 |
Meister MU16 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg |
_:_ |
1 |
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 1 |
_:_ |
1 |
|
10:00 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
02 |
Babenhäuser Landstrasse |
10:00 |
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:20 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:20 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:35 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
TEC Darmstadt 1 |
_:_ |
3 |
|
10:35 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
10:35 |
HC Sachsenhausen 2 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
TEC Darmstadt 2 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
11:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
11:00 |
Limburger HC 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
11:10 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
5 |
|
11:10 |
HC Bad Homburg 1 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
6 |
|
11:10 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
HC Sachsenhausen 1 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:20 |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:40 |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 4 |
_:_ |
12 |
|
11:45 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
8 |
|
11:45 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
12:20 |
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
12:55 |
HC Sachsenhausen 1 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
11 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
17:00 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
HC Kassel |
_:_ |
5 |
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Meister MU12 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
_:_ |
7 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
SSG Bensheim |
_:_ |
21 |
Sportanlage Kennedyallee |
11:45 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
_:_ |
6 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
12:00 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
_:_ |
6 |
RRK-Hockeyplätze |
12:30 |
Rüsselsheimer RK |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
5 |
Kurpark Wilhelmsbad |
16:00 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
_:_ |
33 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
17:00 |
Meister MU16 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC |
_:_ |
4 |
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024 |
Sportanlage SC 1880 |
17:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
- |
Meister MU14 |
_:_ |
7 |
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 |
Sportanlage Kennedyallee |
12:00 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
- |
Meister MU12 |
_:_ |
10 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
13:00 |
Meister MU16 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
_:_ |
7 |
Waldstadion Bad Nauheim |
16:00 |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
_:_ |
49 |
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:00 |
HC Bad Homburg 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
2 |
|
10:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:35 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
2 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
TSV Sachsenhausen |
_:_ |
4 |
|
10:40 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:10 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
_:_ |
3 |
|
11:10 |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
6 |
|
11:20 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
TSV Sachsenhausen |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
Höchster THC |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:45 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
_:_ |
3 |
|
11:45 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
Höchster THC |
_:_ |
8 |
|
12:20 |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
5 |
|
12:55 |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
5 |
Babenhäuser Landstrasse |
14:00 |
SG TSV/HÖ |
- |
Pokal WU14 |
_:_ |
9 |
Kurpark Wilhelmsbad |
17:00 |
1. Hanauer THC |
- |
Meister MU14 |
_:_ |
11 |
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Meister MU12 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg |
_:_ |
16 |
Sportanlage TEC |
10:00 |
TEC Darmstadt |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
_:_ |
10 |
Grasmückenweg |
11:00 |
Höchster THC |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
_:_ |
9 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
12:00 |
Meister MU16 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK |
_:_ |
13 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
12:00 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
Limburger HC |
_:_ |
37 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
16:00 |
Meister WU16 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
_:_ |
7 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
17:00 |
Meister WU12 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
_:_ |
10 |
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
16:00 |
Meister WU16 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC |
_:_ |
5 |
Samstag, 8. Juni 2024 |
Sportanlage TEC |
10:00 |
TEC Darmstadt 1 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
1 |
|
10:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 1 |
_:_ |
02 |
|
10:00 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
2 |
|
10:20 |
Limburger HC 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:35 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
10:35 |
Offenbacher RV |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
3 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
10:40 |
VfL Bad Nauheim 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
10:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
06 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
11:00 |
Pokal WU14 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:10 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
6 |
|
11:20 |
TEC Darmstadt 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
_:_ |
12 |
|
11:45 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
7 |
|
11:45 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
TEC Darmstadt 1 |
_:_ |
8 |
|
11:45 |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
6 |
|
12:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
_:_ |
14 |
|
12:00 |
Limburger HC 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
13 |
|
12:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
_:_ |
15 |
|
12:20 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
_:_ |
7 |
|
12:20 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
Offenbacher RV |
_:_ |
8 |
|
12:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
18 |
|
12:40 |
SSG Bensheim 3 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
18 |
|
13:00 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
19 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
16:30 |
Meister MU14 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
_:_ |
14 |
Sonntag, 9. Juni 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Meister WU12 |
- |
Limburger HC |
_:_ |
13 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
12:00 |
Meister MU12 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
_:_ |
17 |
Sportzentrum Nordwest |
13:00 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
_:_ |
26 |
Sportanlage TGS Vorwärts |
13:00 |
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
_:_ |
41 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
14:00 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
_:_ |
14 |
Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
|
10:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
02 |
Albert Collée Stadion |
10:00 |
Limburger HC 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
1 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
Limburger HC 2 |
_:_ |
1 |
|
10:00 |
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
2 |
|
10:20 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
10:45 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
3 |
|
11:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
_:_ |
07 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
11:00 |
Meister MU14 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg |
_:_ |
18 |
|
11:10 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
6 |
|
11:20 |
HC Sachsenhausen 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:30 |
Limburger HC 2 |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
5 |
|
11:30 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
DHC Wiesbaden |
_:_ |
6 |
|
11:40 |
HC Sachsenhausen 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:45 |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
7 |
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024 |
Sportzentrum Nordwest |
10:00 |
HC Bad Homburg 3 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
_:_ |
12 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
11:00 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
_:_ |
53 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
15:00 |
Pokal WU12 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
29 |
Sportanlage Kennedyallee |
17:00 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
- |
Meister MU16 |
_:_ |
10 |
Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
10:00 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
2 |
RRK-Hockeyplätze |
10:00 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
1 |
Sportanlage Kleinfeldchen |
10:00 |
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
_:_ |
02 |
|
10:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
VfL Marburg |
_:_ |
04 |
Schülerwiesen |
10:35 |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
1 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
SSG Bensheim |
_:_ |
2 |
|
10:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
DHC Wiesbaden |
_:_ |
05 |
|
10:40 |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
11:00 |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:10 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 1 |
_:_ |
3 |
|
11:10 |
TEC Darmstadt 1 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
11:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
09 |
|
11:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 3 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:45 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
11:45 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
TEC Darmstadt 2 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
12:20 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 2 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
5 |
|
12:20 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
Limburger HC |
_:_ |
5 |
|
12:55 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
DHC Wiesbaden |
_:_ |
5 |
|
12:55 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
6 |
Sportzentrum Nordwest |
14:00 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 |
- |
Pokal WU14 |
_:_ |
13 |
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
HC Kassel |
_:_ |
45 |
Sportpark West |
10:00 |
SSG Bensheim |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
_:_ |
18 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
12:00 |
Meister WU16 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
_:_ |
9 |
Waldstadion Bad Nauheim |
12:00 |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
_:_ |
33 |
Sportzentrum Nordwest |
17:30 |
HC Bad Homburg |
- |
Meister MU16 |
_:_ |
16 |
Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
|
10:00 |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
2 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
DHC Wiesbaden |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:20 |
HC Sachsenhausen 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:35 |
SSG Bensheim 2 |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
2 |
|
10:40 |
HC Sachsenhausen 2 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:10 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
3 |
|
11:10 |
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
11:20 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1 |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:40 |
Höchster THC |
- |
Meister WU8 |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:45 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
3 |
|
11:45 |
Offenbacher RV |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
12:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
TEC Darmstadt |
_:_ |
14 |
|
12:20 |
1. Hanauer THC 1 |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
5 |
|
12:20 |
Pokal MU10 |
- |
TSV Sachsenhausen |
_:_ |
10 |
|
12:40 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
VfL Bad Nauheim |
_:_ |
18 |
|
12:55 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
- |
Pokal MU10 |
_:_ |
5 |
|
13:00 |
Meister WU8 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
19 |
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Pokal MU12 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
22 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
12:00 |
Meister WU16 |
- |
MTV Kronberg |
_:_ |
12 |
Kurpark Wilhelmsbad |
17:00 |
1. Hanauer THC |
- |
Meister MU16 |
_:_ |
19 |
Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
Sportanlage TEC |
10:00 |
TEC Darmstadt 1 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
1 |
|
10:00 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
2 |
|
10:00 |
SSG Bensheim 1 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
02 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
10:00 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
01 |
Sportanlage Kennedyallee |
10:00 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
01 |
|
10:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:35 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
03 |
|
10:35 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
04 |
|
10:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 3 |
_:_ |
06 |
|
10:40 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
05 |
|
10:45 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
4 |
|
11:00 |
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
08 |
|
11:10 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
DHC Wiesbaden |
_:_ |
05 |
|
11:20 |
1. Hanauer THC 3 |
- |
Meister MU8 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:20 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
SSG Bensheim 3 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
11:30 |
Meister WU10 |
- |
Rüsselsheimer RK 1 |
_:_ |
5 |
|
11:30 |
TEC Darmstadt 1 |
- |
Meister WU10 |
_:_ |
6 |
|
11:40 |
Meister MU8 |
- |
Höchster THC |
_:_ |
11 |
|
11:45 |
Pokal WU10 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
07 |
|
12:20 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
10 |
|
12:55 |
DHC Wiesbaden |
- |
Pokal WU10 |
_:_ |
11 |
Sonntag, 7. Juli 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
|
Pokal WU12 |
- |
MTV Kronberg 2 |
_:_ |
34 |
Kurpark Wilhelmsbad |
10:00 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 |
- |
Pokal WU12 |
_:_ |
15 |
Sportanlage SC 1880 |
12:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
- |
Meister MU16 |
_:_ |
22 |
Schülerwiesen |
12:00 |
MTV Kronberg |
- |
Meister MU12 |
_:_ |
27 |
Sportanlage SC 1880 |
16:15 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
- |
Pokal MU12 |
_:_ |
25 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
17:00 |
Meister WU12 |
- |
HC Bad Homburg |
_:_ |
23 |
Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
|
Meister MU14 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
_:_ |
22 |
Sonntag, 1. September 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
|
Meister MU16 |
- |
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
_:_ |
25 |
Kurpark Wilhelmsbad |
16:00 |
1. Hanauer THC |
- |
Meister WU16 |
_:_ |
15 |
Samstag, 7. September 2024 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
|
Meister MU14 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC |
_:_ |
26 |
Sonntag, 8. September 2024 |
Sportanlage Kennedyallee |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
- |
Meister WU16 |
_:_ |
17 |
RRK-Hockeyplätze |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK |
- |
Meister MU16 |
_:_ |
28 |
RRK-Hockeyplätze |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK |
- |
Meister MU12 |
_:_ |
32 |
Kurpark Wilhelmsbad |
16:00 |
1. Hanauer THC |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
25 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 |
Sportanlage Kennedyallee |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt |
- |
Meister MU14 |
_:_ |
29 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 |
Sportanlage SC 1880 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
- |
Meister WU16 |
_:_ |
19 |
Sportanlage Nerotal |
|
Meister MU12 |
- |
1. Hanauer THC |
_:_ |
36 |
Schülerwiesen |
10:00 |
MTV Kronberg |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
30 |
Sonntag, 22. September 2024 |
Sportanlage Hahnstraße |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menü |
|
|
Kontakt |
|
|
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst |
|
|
|
|